Language : ENG

Currency : GBP

icon Ordered before 17:30, shipped today - Support: (+44) 800 3688 330

Cart

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

Sale!
EX-SFP-10GE-ER

EX-SFP-10GE-ER

£4,100.22 £3,779.55

SFP+ 10GBase-ER 10 Gigabit Ethernet Optics, 1550nm for 40km transmission on SMF

Compare
Share this product!

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “EX-SFP-10GE-ER”

Bitnami