GLC-EX-SMD


1000BASE-EX SFP transceiver module, SMF, 1310nm, DOM

  • In Stock

  •    4.7/5

List Price: £1536.15

Price :

£571.34 £1536.15   

You Save :

£964.81 (62.81%) Need More Discount?

Incl VAT: £685

    

  • CCIE Online Support

  • 100% Genuine Products

Specifications
Product Number GLC-EX-SMD
Product Description 1000BASE-EX long-wavelength; with DOM
Wavelength (nm) 1310
Fiber Type SMF
Operating Distance (m) 40,000 (131,234 ft)
Temperature Range EXT
DOM Support Yes

Ratings & Reviews

0.0

No Review Found.


To Review


To Comment


Most Viewed

enquiries@ormsystems.co.uk
(+44) 800 3688 330